2019年 第67回 大阪学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
(4/4-5 ヤンマーフィールド長居)
種目 | 出場者(回生) | ラウンド | 記録(風) | 順位/得点 | 備考 |
100m | 冨岡 凌平(4) | 予選 | 10"79(-1.2) | ||
準決勝 | 10"92(-3.5) | ||||
決勝 | 10"99(-3.2) | 5位 | |||
寺崎 一輝(2) | 予選 | 11"03(+0.3) | |||
準決勝 | 11"17(-1.7) | ||||
200m | 江島 大貴(4) | 予選 | 23"17(+1.6) | ||
川畑 雄哉(3) | 予選 | DNS | |||
阿部 直樹(2) | 予選 | DNS | |||
400m | 嶋原 耕平(4) | 予選 | 50"70 | ||
畑浦 秀哉(3) | 予選 | 49"61 | |||
林 悠仁(2) | 予選 | 50"02 | |||
800m | 森谷 公亮(M2) | 予選 | 1'55"35 | ||
決勝 | 1'51"70 | 1位 | NGR | ||
井田 健太郎(M2) | 予選 | DNS | |||
1500m | 森谷 公亮(M2) | 予選 | 4'06"76 | ||
決勝 | 3'52"38 | 1位 |
NGR | ||
坂本 洸朔(4) | 予選 | 4'06"17 | |||
決勝 | 4'10"30 | 8位 | |||
瀬古 優太(M2) | 予選 | 4'09"69 | |||
10000m | 池中 貴史(4) | 決勝 | 32'19"12 | 7位 | |
稲数 浩也(4) | 決勝 | 33'42"45 | |||
110mH | 山中 大輝(2) | 予選 | 18"25(-3.3) | ||
3000mSC | 稲数 浩也(4) | 決勝 | 9'46"09 | 6位 | |
後藤田 信太郎(3) | 決勝 | DNS | |||
4×100mR | 1.林 悠仁(2) | 決勝 | 41"25 | 7位 | |
2.寺崎 一輝(2) | |||||
3.畑浦 秀哉(3) | |||||
4.江島 大貴(4) | |||||
4×400mR | 1.嶋原 耕平(4) | 決勝 | 3'18"01 | 4位 | |
2.畑浦 秀哉(3) | |||||
3.林 悠仁(2) | |||||
4.冨岡 凌平(3)) | |||||
棒高跳 | 千藤 瑛司(4) | 決勝 | 4m60 | 4位 | |
佐藤 隼希(3) | 決勝 | 4m60 | 5位 | ||
走幅跳 | 八木 一晃(M1) | 決勝 | 7m06(+2.8) | 5位 | |
岩下 瑶(M2) | 決勝 | 6m71(+1.4) | |||
三段跳 | 宇和川 弘基(4) | 決勝 | NM | ||
円盤投 | 東 直樹(2) | 決勝 | 41m85 | 4位 | |
やり投 | 磯部 滉太(3) | 決勝 | 55m12 | ||
池上 凜太郎(4) | 決勝 | 42m62 | |||
十種競技 | 大西 翔太(M1) | 1日目 | 100m | 22"48(-1.5 ) |
|
走幅跳 | DNS | ||||
砲丸投 | |||||
走高跳 | |||||
400m | |||||
2日目 | 110mH | ||||
円盤投 | |||||
棒高跳 | |||||
やり投 | |||||
1500m | |||||
総合得点 | DNF | ||||
順位/得点 | |||||
佐々木 翼(M1) | 1日目 | 100m | 11"82(-0.5) | ||
走幅跳 | 6m31(+0.8) | ||||
砲丸投 | 10m69 | ||||
走高跳 | DNS | ||||
400m | |||||
2日目 | 110mH | ||||
円盤投 | |||||
棒高跳 | |||||
やり投 | |||||
1500m | |||||
総合得点 | DNF | ||||
順位/得点 | |||||
川原 亮(M1) | 1日目 | 100m | 12"05(-2.3) | ||
走幅跳 | 5m90(+2.0) | ||||
砲丸投 | 9m17 | ||||
走高跳 | 1m70 | ||||
400m | 55"69 | ||||
2日目 | 110mH | 16"53(-1.5) | |||
円盤投 | 27m50 | ||||
棒高跳 | DNS | ||||
やり投 | |||||
1500m | |||||
総合得点 | DNF |
種目 | 出場者(回生) | ラウンド | 記録(風) | 順位/得点 | 備考 |
100m | 松本 夏海(2) | 予選 | 12"68(+2.0) | ||
大崎 美都(2) | 予選 | 13"08(+0.9) | |||
天野 清那(4) | 予選 | 12"93(+0.2) | |||
200m | 大崎 美都(2) | 予選 | 27"44(-0.1) | ||
松本 夏海(2) | 予選 | 26"43(-3.1) | |||
宮出 彩花(1) | 予選 | 26"26(-1.1) | |||
決勝 | 25"93(-0.3) | 7位 | |||
100mH | 髙島 佳乃子(4) | 予選 | 14"78(-1.7) | ||
決勝 | 14"86(-1.9) | 5位 | |||
400mH | 香西 恵利(M2) | 予選 | 1'06"46 | ||
決勝 | 1'06"39 | 8位 | |||
辻井 美緒(1) | 予選 | 1'03"33 | |||
決勝 | 1'03"82 | 4位 | |||
寺田 さゆり(2) | 予選 | DNS | |||
1500m | 真下 陽菜(3) | 予選 | 5'02"90 | ||
4×100mR | 1.大崎 美都(2) | 決勝 | 49"20 | 6位 | |
2.松本 夏海(1) | |||||
3.宮出 彩花(1) | |||||
4.香西 恵利(M2) | |||||
走高跳 | 岩下 美桜(M2) | 決勝 | 1m73 | 1位 | |
平野 由夏(2) | 決勝 | DNS | |||
棒高跳 | 坂田 千奈(M1) | 決勝 | 3m40 | 1位 |