2020年 第97回 関西学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
(10/20~10/23 ヤンマーフィールド長居)
種目 | 出場者(回生) | ラウンド | 記録(風) | 順位/得点 | 備考 |
100m | 阿部 直樹(3) | 予選 | 10"87(+0.6) | ||
寺崎 一輝(3) | 予選 | 10"84(+1.1) | |||
米田 拓海(3) | 予選 | 10"63(+1.3) | PB | ||
準決勝 | 11"13(-1.2) | ||||
200m | 冨岡 凌平(M1) | 予選 | 22"04(+0.9) | ||
畑浦 秀哉(4) | 予選 | 21"59(+1.7) | |||
堀田 和志(2) | 予選 | 22"07(+0.1) | |||
400m | 畑浦 秀哉(4) | 予選 | DNS | ||
内藤 源一郎(1) | 予選 | 48"65 | |||
800m | 安井 颯汰(2) | 予選 | DNS | ||
長野 哲也(2) | 予選 | 1'55"06 | |||
1500m | 安井 颯汰(2) | 予選 | 3'57"10 | ||
豊海 宏次郎(1) | 予選 | 4'05"13 | |||
5000m | 池中 貴史(M1) | 決勝 | 15'22"25 | ||
400mH | 木村 竜晟(2) | 予選 | 52"04 | PB | |
決勝 | 53"32 | 6位 | |||
内藤 源一郎(1) | 予選 | 51"65 | PB | ||
決勝 | 52"66 | 5位 | |||
4×100mR | 1.寺崎 一輝(3) | 予選 | 40"41 | ||
2米田 拓海(3) | |||||
3.冨岡 凌平(M1) | |||||
4.阿部 直樹(3) | |||||
1.寺崎 一輝(3) | 決勝 | 40"70 | 6位 | ||
2.米田 拓海(3) | |||||
3.冨岡 凌平(M1) | |||||
4.阿部 直樹(3) | |||||
4×400mR | 1.木村 竜晟(2) | 予選 | 3'12"90 | ||
2.畑浦 秀哉(4) | |||||
3林 悠仁(3) | |||||
4.内藤 源一郎(1) | |||||
1.内藤 源一郎(1) | 決勝 | 3'14"23 | 8位 | ||
2.畑浦 秀哉(4) | |||||
3.堀田 和志(2) | |||||
4.林 悠仁(3) | |||||
棒高跳 | 千藤 瑛司(M1) | 決勝 | 4m60 | 7位 | |
佐藤 隼希(4) | 決勝 | 4m40 | |||
中島 央人(1) | 決勝 | NM | |||
走幅跳 | 八木 一晃(M) | 決勝 | 6m95(+2.0) | ||
三段跳 | 荻原 徹(M2) | 決勝 | 14m24(-1.2) | ||
寺本 樹(2) | 決勝 | 15m20(+1.6) | 3位 | PB | |
円盤投 | 東 直樹(3) | 決勝 | 42m33 | 5位 | |
塩畑 武流(2) | 決勝 | 35m17 | |||
ハンマー投 | 森垣 和也M) | 決勝 | 59m49 | 4位 | |
十種競技 | 佐々木 翼(M2) | 1日目 | 100m | 11"75(-1.1) | |
走幅跳 | 6m43(-0.6) | ||||
砲丸投 | 10m74 | ||||
走高跳 | 1m75 | ||||
400m | 52"99 | ||||
2日目 | 110mH | 16"22(+0.3) | |||
円盤投 | 34m41 | ||||
棒高跳 | 4m20 | ||||
やり投 | 47m37 | ||||
1500m | 4'51"46 | ||||
総合得点 | 6273点 | ||||
順位/得点 | 5位/4点 | ||||
田中 陽介(1) | 1日目 | 100m | 11"218+0.8) | ||
走幅跳 | 6m33(+0.7) | ||||
砲丸投 | 8m43 | ||||
走高跳 | 1m70 | ||||
400m | 52"31 | ||||
2日目 | 110mH | 16"39(+0.3) | |||
円盤投 | 24m61 | ||||
棒高跳 | 3m00 | ||||
やり投 | 46m68 | ||||
1500m | 4'48"14 | ||||
総合得点 | 5696点 | ||||
順位/得点 |
種目 | 出場者(回生) | ラウンド | 記録(風) | 順位/得点 | 備考 |
100m | 高瀨 愛美(4) | 予選 | 12"91(-1.5) | ||
松本 夏海(3) | 予選 | 12"63(-0.1) | |||
宮出 彩花(2) | 予選 | 12"85(+1.8) | |||
200m | 高瀨 愛美(4) | 予選 | 25"64(+1.3) | ||
松本 夏海(2) | 予選 | 25"70(+0.4) | |||
800m | 松元 菜笑(2) | 予選 | 2'14"64 | ||
決勝 | 2'12"36 | 4位/5点 | |||
吉田 果恋(1) | 予選 | 2'15"19 | |||
1500m | 吉田 果恋(1) | 予選 | 4'37"62 | ||
決勝 | 4'42"24 | ||||
100mH | 玉井 那奈(2) | 予選 | 14"30(+1.3) | ||
準決勝 | 14"67(-1.7) | ||||
決勝 | 14"54(+0.5) | 6位/3点 | |||
山田 なつ子(1) | 予選 | 14"61(+2.6) | |||
準決勝 | 15"36(-1.9) | ||||
400mH | 寺田 さゆり(3) | 予選 | 1'06"81 | ||
辻井 美緒(1) | 予選 | 1'01"97 | 4位/5点 | ||
決勝 | 1'01"54 | 7位 | |||
10000mW | 中込 奈都(1) | 決勝 | 55'07"07 | 8位/1点 | |
4×100mR | 1.玉井 那奈(2) | 予選 | 47"92 | ||
2宮出 彩花.(2) | |||||
3.松本 夏海(3) | |||||
4.高瀨 愛美(4) | |||||
1.玉井 那奈(2) | 決勝 | 48"33 | 7位/2点 | ||
2.宮出 彩花.(2) | |||||
3.松本 夏海(3) | |||||
4.高瀨 愛美(4) | |||||
4×400mR | 1.松本 夏海(2) | 予選 | 3'59"74 | ||
2..高瀨 愛美(4) | |||||
3.寺田 さゆり(3) | |||||
4.松元 菜笑(2) | |||||
1.高瀨 愛美(4) | 決勝 | 3'58"01 | 7位/2点 | ||
2.吉田 果恋(1) | |||||
3宮出 彩花.(2) | |||||
4.寺田 さゆり(3) | |||||
走高跳 | 平野 由夏(3) | 決勝 | 1m55 | ||
棒高跳 | 坂田 千奈(M!) | 決勝 | 3m40 | 3位/6点 | |
ハンマー投 | 野口 和紗(2) | 決勝 | 38m34 |