H21 高体連コウタイレン参加者・戦績一覧表  
 
  開 催 日     4/5   4/12   5/10   5/31   6/7   6/20   7/12 7/19 8/23 7/19 9/6 7/19 9/27 7/19 10/4   10/25   11/1                       11/8   12/13         12/20 1/10 1/24 2/7 3/14 3/21
  予定人数 S/D 出席 S 出席 S 25 雨天ウテン 25 S 25 S 25 S 25 S 25 S 60 D   S S S S S   S   雨天ウテン                       D   S S S S S D S D&S D&S S S
  氏   名 学年 25 戦績 25 戦績 出席 戦績 出席 戦績 出席 戦績 出席 戦績 参加 戦績 参加 戦績 参加 戦績 参加 戦績 参加 戦績 参加 戦績 参加 戦績 参加 戦績 参加 戦績 参加 戦績 戦績 戦績 戦績 戦績 戦績 戦績 戦績 戦績 参加 戦績 戦績 参加 戦績 参加 戦績 戦績 戦績 戦績 戦績 戦績
1  ウリ  コウ                             B-2                                                                        
2 浅井アサイ スナジュ                 A-2                                                                              
3 浅井アサイ ユウ                 A-4   A-4   A-6   A-5   A-4           A-4                                                   A-4   4 A-2  
4 アズマ  哲也テツヤ                               B-1                                                                
5 荒木アラキ  貴仁         A-4                                                                 A-5                    
6 伊賀イガ  航     A-5   A-4                                                                                                
7 井口イグチ  航輝     A-5   B-5       A-4           A-3   A-6                                                           6   A-5
8 池田イケダ  シン                     B-3                                                                                    
9 池田イケダ コウジン                                                                                       B-3      
10 池谷イケタニ  謙     A-4   A-4                                                                                        
11 稲田イナダ  タカミツ     A-2   A-2     B-3       A-4           A-6       A-3   A-3       参加サンカ                 A-4               A-2 5 5 A-5  
12 イモ  真司シンジ     A-3   B-2                                       A-2                                                        
13 岩崎イワサキ  ナオ                                                                                              
14 植田ウエダ  ユウ     B-3   A-1           B-3       B-4       B-5   A-2   A-4                                                 C-4 A-3 4 3 B-4 A-3
15 エンカイ  飛翔ヒショウ                                                                           B-2                    
16 大林オオバヤシ                                                                                  B-0                        
17 オク    翔平ショウヘイ         A-4                 B-4         B-5 A-4                                              
18 小倉オグラ  悠治ユウジ                                           C-3                                                        
19 小山田オヤマダ ダイユウ                                                     参加サンカ                     B-1                
20 カギモト  レイ                                                                                 C-1                        
21 神谷カミタニ  シン     B-3                   A-4           A-4       参加サンカ                                      
22 カミトリ 拓也タクヤ                 A-4     A-3   A-3               A-5                                                   C-3   2 A-4  
23 カミモト                                                                                     
24 カミモト                                      B-3   B-4       B-4                                                        
25 川上カワカミ  ダイマレ                                                                                         B-2      
26 川田カワタ  千晶チアキ                                                                                                
27 喜多キタ  ケイ                             A-4                           参加サンカ                     A-4                
28 北川キタガワ  ユウ                               B-0                                                              
29 北田キタダ  カズカン                                                                           A-2                    
30 木村キムラ  ユウ             B-3           A-1                                                                     B-1   2 1 A-2 A-1
31 栗山クリヤマ         B-3                       A-5                                                         A-4      
32 黒木クロキ  シン太郎タロウ         B-4   A-4   A-3                       A-5       A-5       参加サンカ                       A-4               A-5 6 1 A-5 A-5
33 小池コイケ  ゴウ                                         A-3   A-4                                                  
34 小池コイケ  智也トモヤ                                                                                                 B-1        
35 小西コニシ  浩太郎コウタロウ         B-3                                                                                                
36 小幡コハタ  翔平ショウヘイ                                                                                 B-0                        
37 小早川コバヤカワ ユウ                                                 B-2       参加サンカ                       C-4                   2 B-3  
38 小宮コミヤ  みこ                                         A-4       B-3                                                        
39 近藤コンドウ  テンウマ                                                                                 B-3   B-3         A-2          
40 阪井サカイ  裕貴ユウキ     B-5   A-3           B-5       A-4           A-3   B-5                                                   A-3     B-4  
41 貞森サダモリ  エイ                     A-4       A-4                                                                            
42 澤井サワイ  隆太リュウタ                                             B-2   B-1                                                        
43 澤田サワダ  ミツ                                 A-1               A-2                                                        
44 澤田サワダ コウ                 B-3                                                                                        
45 鹿野シカノ  ユウ                                                 C-2                                   B-1           C-1        
46 品川シナガワ  タカシ                                                                                                     1    
47 篠原シノハラ オン                                                                                                        
48 シバ  あゆみ                                         B-1                                                                
49 シン   ナシサイ                                                                                     B-1                    
50 信藤シンドウ   ユウ                                 B-5                                                                        
51 杉田スギタ ズイセイ                         C-3                               参加サンカ                                     A-2       B-1  
52 鈴木スズキ  ヨシ         B-2                                                                                       B-5        
53 仙石センゴク  タクミ                                                 C-0                                                        
54 曾根崎ソネザキ エイ         B-1                                                                                                
55 高垣タカガキ                                       C-2                                                           B-3        
56 高田タカダ  コウ                                     C-1                                                                    
57 高田タカダ  サイ     B-0                                                                                                    
58 高田タカダ  マサタカ     B-3   A-1           B-4       B-1       B-4   B-3   A-2                                   A-4             C-4 A-5 6 4 A-4 A-4
59 竹内タケウチ 憲吾ケンゴ                                                                                     B-2                    
60 竹内タケウチ ヒロケイ                         B-3   B-2   B-3           A-2                                                   A-1     B-2  
61 武田タケダ  タカセイ                                     C-2                                                                    
62 田中タナカ                                      C-1                                                                    
63 田中タナカ  シュンジュ      B-3   C-4                                                                                                
64 谷脇タニワキ  カズ                                 B-3                                                                        
65 ツジ  ケイ                                                                               C-3   B-2         B-1 C-2        
66 津田ツダ     B-2       A-1       B-3   C-3   B-2   B-2   A-5   B-3   B-2   C-4       参加サンカ                                       B-4 2 4    
67 登山トヤマ 裕太ユウタ                                                                                     A-1                    
68 中川ナカガワ  雄大ユウダイ         B-2                       A-4                                               A-3               A-4        
69 中島ナカジマ  貴宏タカヒロ     A-5   A-5       A-3           A-3           A-4   B-4   A-4       参加サンカ                                               B-3
70 中津ナカツ  直也ナオヤ                                             A-3   A-2                               B-3             A-4 C-2 4 3 B-5  
71 中西ナカニシ  拓也タクヤ             C-2                           B-3                                           B-4                 A-4  
72 中根ナカネ  ホウカツ                                                 C-1                                                        
73 中山ナカヤマ     B-3                                                                                                    
74 西岡ニシオカ  拓哉タクヤ                                               B-4                                                        
75 西田ニシダ  キズナ                                                 C-1                                                        
76 西谷ニシタニ  友子トモコ                                                                                 B-1                        
77 羽室ハムロ ヒカリ                 B-3           B-4       A-6   A-5   B-5           参加サンカ                                           6 A-4 A-6
78 平井ヒライ  洋行ヨウコウ                                     A-2       C-1                                                            
79 平田ヒラタ  寛明     B-5                                                                                                    
80 福島フクシマ 実穂ミホ                 A-5                                                                                        
81 福田フクダ  ユウ             C-1       B-1   C-2       B-2   C-1                                               B-2             1   B-3  
82 藤原フジワラ  セイ                                                         参加サンカ                                                
83 堀部ホリベ  タイ                                 B-1                                                                        
84 前田マエダ  タカダイ                                 B-1                                               B-3               B-2        
85 前田マエダ  メイ                                                 B-2                                                        
86 マキ  セイ                                         C-0                                                                
87 マサエン  サイジツ     B-1                   B-2           B-3   B-3                                                                
88 松岡マツオカ  ジュン                                                 B-1       参加サンカ                                             B-4  
89 松田マツダ  卓也タクヤ                     A-3           A-2           B-5                                                            
90 松本マツモト 菜々子ナナコ                 A-2                                                                                        
91 宮井ミヤイ  ネンヒサ                                                 B-1                               C-1   B-0                    
92 ムカ  フユ     A-2   A-3   A-2       A-5   A-4   B-2   A-4       A-4   B-4   A-4       参加サンカ                           A-3             3 4 A-2 A-4
93 八木ヤギ  雄太郎ユウタロウ                                     A-2                                                                    
94 矢部ヤベ  ヒカ     A-5   B-1   B-2   B-3       B-2                                                                         3 3 A-2 A-2
95 山口ヤマグチ  ゆい                         B-0               C-2       A-1                                                        
96 山崎ヤマザキ  シン         A-4                                                                                                
97 山下ヤマシタ  ユウユメ             B-1       B-0       B-2   B-2                                                             B-3 C-3 1      
98 山中ヤマナカ  トシショウ                         C-3                                                                                
99 山本ヤマモト  ケントク                                     C-1           B-3                                                        
100 山本ヤマモト  ユウテル                                     B-5                                           B-4             A-4   3 2    
101 山本ヤマモト 佳奈カナ                 A-3                                                                                        
102 吉本ヨシモト  一樹カズキ         C-2                                                                                                
103 ヨネスギ  セイソク                     B-1       B-2                                                                            
104 曽根ソネ  コウタカ                                                                                                       B-1  
105 ヨウカイ  ショウ                                                                                                       B-3  
浅井アサイ  リョウ 辰巳タツミ   スバルヘイ 藤本フジモト  ソク 山本ヤマモト   ユウ
井坂イサカ  田辺タナベ  カオアオイ 山本ヤマモト  ユウヒト
伊藤イトウ  アカツキ ダンモト  ジュ ブン  ヒカ 湯川ユカワ  サチユウ
井上イノウエ  茂樹シゲキ ツチカワ  ユウシン 牧田マキタ  ダイジュ 吉井ヨシイ  健彰タケアキ
ウラモト  淳也 テイモリ  エイ 松崎マツザキ   綾大 吉村ヨシムラ  タク
小原オハラ  シンヘイ トウゲ    大貴ダイキ 松田マツダ  卓也タクヤ 吉村ヨシムラ  タクウマ
中井ナカイ  駿シュン マツ コウヘイ ヨネスギ  セイソク
ナカツ   雄大ユウダイ 松村マツムラ  雅生マサオ 米田ヨネダ  聖児
中村ナカムラ  真弓マユミ ミナミ   リョウ 渡辺ワタナベ  俊樹トシキ
北川キタガワ  ショウダイ 中村ナカムラ  真弓マユミ ミナミ    リョウシュウ
野村ノムラ  タクヒト 向山ムカイヤマ  裕一朗
木下キノシタ  翔太郎ショウタロウ 橋本ハシモト  コウイタ 守山モリヤマ  善郎ヨシロウ
楠本クスモト  健太ケンタ 羽室ハムロ  コウ ヤマアキ  ユウ
ハヤシ    秀幸 山内ヤマウチ  翔太ショウタ
重原シゲハラ   伸介シンスケ ヒガシヒサシ  タモツ翔平ショウヘイ
シンモエ  ユウ 平井ヒライ  洋行ヨウコウ 山中ヤマナカ  タカブン
妹尾セノオ  雄一郎ユウイチロウ 平井ヒライ  ダイ